Is HOT SAUCE FLASK SET, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHISKEY HABANERO INGREDIENTS: AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED CARROTS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR. SMOKY BOURBON INGREDIENTS: AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HOT SAUCE FLASK SET, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping