Is HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, WHEY, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, LACTOSE, SODIUM ACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, SPICE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


