Is Hot Sauce From Hell Devil's Revenge Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Pepper, Vinegar, Capsicum Extract, Carrots, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic And Spices
Check Hot Sauce From Hell Devil's Revenge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Sauce From Hell Devil's Revenge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Sauce From Hell Devil's Revenge is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryPeppery
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking


