Is Hot Sauce Gift Set Carolina Reaper Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Sauce 4 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carolina Reaper Peppers, Ghost Peppers, Scorpion Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Onion, Smoked Garlic, Smoked Onion, Limes, Salt

Check Hot Sauce Gift Set Carolina Reaper Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Sauce 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Sauce Gift Set Carolina Reaper Ghost Pepper Scorpion Habanero Sauce 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping