Is Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Box 4 Pack +6 free Ghost Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Bhut Jolokia (Ghost Peppers), Habanero, Smoked Onions, Honey, Apples, Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Box 4 Pack +6 free Ghost Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Habanero Hot Sauce Gift Box 4 Pack +6 free Ghost Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping