Is Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Bhut Jolokia (Ghost Peppers), Scorpion Chili Peppers, Habanero, Smoked Onions, Honey, Apples, Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Chili Extract
Check Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


