Is Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Bhut Jolokia (Ghost Peppers), Scorpion Chili Peppers, Habanero, Smoked Onions, Honey, Apples, Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Chili Extract

Check Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Sauce Gift Set Ghost Pepper Sauce Scorpion Wax Sealed Hottest Collection is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep