Is Hot Sauce Gift Set Truffle Oil Infused Hot Sauce Frohlich: That Garlic Sauce 3 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Truffle Oil, Types Of Chili Peppers, Kinds Of Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Tomato

Check Hot Sauce Gift Set Truffle Oil Infused Hot Sauce Frohlich: That Garlic Sauce 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Sauce Gift Set Truffle Oil Infused Hot Sauce Frohlich: That Garlic Sauce 3 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthyTangy
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping