Is Hot Sauce Green Pepper Jalapeño & Poblano Soy Free?

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, POBLANO PEPPER, ACETIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, JALAPENO POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, POBLANO PEPPER NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE). CONTAINS STATEMENT: SULFITES.
Check Hot Sauce Green Pepper Jalapeño & Poblano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Sauce Green Pepper Jalapeño & Poblano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Sauce Green Pepper Jalapeño & Poblano is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


