Is HOT SAUCE, HONEY HABANERO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, HONEY, LA BALEINE SALT, GROUND PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM).

Check HOT SAUCE, HONEY HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping