Is HOT SAUCE, HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE MASH (CAYENNE PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.
Check HOT SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


