Is HOT SAUCE, JALAPENO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, POBLANO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, BLACK LAVA SALT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, LA BALEINE SALT, AUSSIE SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GROUND PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM).

Check HOT SAUCE, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing