Is Hot Sauce, Kiwi Jalapeno Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwi Fruit Puree, Jalapeno Pepper Mash (Peppers, Salt), Onion Puree (Onions, Citric Acid), Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Cilantro, Agave Nectar
Check Hot Sauce, Kiwi Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Sauce, Kiwi Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Sauce, Kiwi Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


