Is HOT SAUCE, MANGO FIRE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
USING THESE ALL-NATURAL INGREDIENTS VINEGAR, MANGO, PURE CANE SUGAR, SPICES, SALT AND SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS.
Check HOT SAUCE, MANGO FIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, MANGO FIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT SAUCE, MANGO FIRE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


