Is HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL RECIPE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SERRANO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, TOMATO FIBER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


