Is HOT SAUCE, ORANGE LABEL HABANERO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: HABANERO PEPPER, HABANERO INFUSED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPANISH PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT
Check HOT SAUCE, ORANGE LABEL HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, ORANGE LABEL HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


