Is HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping