Is HOT SAUCE, ROASTED PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HOT SAUCE, ROASTED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCooking