Is Hot sauce scorpion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINAIGRE DISTILLÉ, POIVRON ROUGE, HABANEROS, BETTERAVES, OIGNON, AIL, POIVRONS TRINIDAD SCORPION, CHIPOTLES À ADOBO (PIMENTS CHIPOTLE, L'EAU, PURÉE DE TOMATES, LE VINAIGRE, SEL, DU SUCRE, AIL, HUILE DE CANOLA) SEL DE MER, JUS DE CITRON, HUILE DE CANOLA SANS OGM, ÉPICES
Check Hot sauce scorpion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot sauce scorpion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingMeal Prep


