Is HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD SEED, BUTTER, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC SPICE, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, CHILI PEPPER, CARAMEL COLOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, ONION, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


