Is HOT SAUCE, WASABI GREEN THAI CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN ONION, ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR, GREEN THAI CHILI, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GINGER, WASABI POWDER, SALT
Check HOT SAUCE, WASABI GREEN THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, WASABI GREEN THAI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


