Is HOT SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PEPPERS, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, LESS THAN 2%: CITRIC ACID, RED CHILIES, PAPRIKA (COLOR), GARLIC*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


