Is HOT SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPSICUM VARIETY OF HOT PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingGarnishing


