Is HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HABANERO PEPPERS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, CARROTS, GARLIC, DRIED, CHILE DE ARBOL PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SALT, CUMIN, ONION POWDER

Check HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading