Is HOT SCREAMING SKULL HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR), VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT SCREAMING SKULL HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading