Is HOT SCREAMING SKULL HOT SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR), VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOT SCREAMING SKULL HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SCREAMING SKULL HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


