Is Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Imiprothrin (0.075%), Lambda-Cyhalothrin (0.025%).
Check Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


