Is Hot Shot Fogger 6 with Odor Neutralizer 3 ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Tetramethrin (0.05%), Cypermethrin (0.75%). Other Ingredients: (99.20%).

Check Hot Shot Fogger 6 with Odor Neutralizer 3 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Shot Fogger 6 with Odor Neutralizer 3 ea is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Oily