Is HOT SHOT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, *LEMON JUICE, *GINGER ROOT JUICE, *JALAPENO JUICE, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, *OREGANO ESSENTIAL OIL
Check HOT SHOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SHOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


