Is HOT SMOKED SALMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COHO SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check HOT SMOKED SALMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT SMOKED SALMON is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking