Is Coles Hot Smoked Salmon Natural | 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tasmanian Farmed Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (97%) (Fish), Salt.
Check Coles Hot Smoked Salmon Natural | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Hot Smoked Salmon Natural | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Applegate, Natural Uncured Beef Hot Dog, 10oz (Refrigerated)
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing


