Is Hot Smoked Sweetcure Mackerel Fillets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Mackerel Fish 97% salt Demerara Sugar
Check Hot Smoked Sweetcure Mackerel Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Smoked Sweetcure Mackerel Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetSalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


