Is HOT SOPRESSATA A COARSELY GROUND SOUTHERN ITALIAN STYLE SALAME, HOT, SOPRESSATA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HOT SOPRESSATA A COARSELY GROUND SOUTHERN ITALIAN STYLE SALAME, HOT, SOPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT SOPRESSATA A COARSELY GROUND SOUTHERN ITALIAN STYLE SALAME, HOT, SOPRESSATA is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep