Is HOT & SOUR THAI STYLE TOM YUM LIQUID BROTH CONCENTRATE, HOT & SOUR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIME JUICE POWDER (LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), YEAST EXTRACT, SHRIMP POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT & SOUR THAI STYLE TOM YUM LIQUID BROTH CONCENTRATE, HOT & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SourSpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCooking Base