Is HOT & SPICY CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGES IN CHICKEN BROTH, HOT & SPICY, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Red Pepper, Spice Extractive, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Broth: Chicken Broth
Check HOT & SPICY CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGES IN CHICKEN BROTH, HOT & SPICY, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGES IN CHICKEN BROTH, HOT & SPICY, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT & SPICY CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGES IN CHICKEN BROTH, HOT & SPICY, CHICKEN is available at 3 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


