Is HOT & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, HOT & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, RED PEPPERS, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (USED AS PRESERVATIVES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA- CALCIUM DISODIUM (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check HOT & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY COCKTAIL SAUCE, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Dipping


