Is HOT & SPICY FRIED PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES, HOT & SPICY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check HOT & SPICY FRIED PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY FRIED PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


