Is HOT & SPICY FRIED PORK SKINS RINDS, HOT & SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HOT & SPICY FRIED PORK SKINS RINDS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY FRIED PORK SKINS RINDS, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


