Is HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE, HOT SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Jalapeno Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Granulated Garlic

Check HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE, HOT SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE, HOT SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping