Is HOT-SPICY HOME-MADE STYLE TOSTONES PLANTAIN SNACK, HOT-SPICY, HOME-MADE STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAIN, PALM OIL, FLAVORING (DEHYDRATED NATURAL, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, OLEORESIN, ESSENTIAL OILS AND SILICON DIOXIDE) AND SEA SALT.

Check HOT-SPICY HOME-MADE STYLE TOSTONES PLANTAIN SNACK, HOT-SPICY, HOME-MADE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Lactose Free? HOT-SPICY HOME-MADE STYLE TOSTONES PLANTAIN SNACK, HOT-SPICY, HOME-MADE STYLE | Spoonful