Is HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Ripened Japaleno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt and Spices.
Check HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT & SPICY JALAPENO PEPPER is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BSafewayVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


