Is HOT & SPICY MANGO PICANTE, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, YELLOW #6), CHILI LIME SEASONIONG (CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE POWDER).

Check HOT & SPICY MANGO PICANTE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad ToppingTopping