Is Hot & Spicy Naturally Pepperoni Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Water, Seasoning (sea salt, cane sugar, paprika, garlic powder, black pepper, coriander, white pepper, anise), Celery powder, Cayenne pepper, Maple hardwood smoke, Starter culture

Check Hot & Spicy Naturally Pepperoni Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPepperySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich