Is Hot & Spicy Naturally Smoked Mini Peps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugars (glucose, dextrose), Beef, Salt, Spices, Mustard, DEhydrated garlic, Spice extracts, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke
Check Hot & Spicy Naturally Smoked Mini Peps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot & Spicy Naturally Smoked Mini Peps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


