Is HOT & SPICY PEANUTS, HOT & SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVE ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT & SPICY PEANUTS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go