Is HOT & SPICY PORK CRACKLINS, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW #6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, AND RED 40 LAKE
Check HOT & SPICY PORK CRACKLINS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY PORK CRACKLINS, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Snack · Pouch


