Is HOT & SPICY PORK RINDS, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPERS, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW #6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40 LAKE.

Check HOT & SPICY PORK RINDS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go