Is HOT & SPICY ROASTED PEANUTS, HOT & SPICY ROASTED Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- peanuts
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, TOMATO POWDER, ONION & GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), PEANUT OIL.
Check HOT & SPICY ROASTED PEANUTS, HOT & SPICY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY ROASTED PEANUTS, HOT & SPICY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
HOT & SPICY ROASTED PEANUTS, HOT & SPICY ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


