Is HOT & SPICY SEASONING GRINDER, HOT & SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CHILI), DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check HOT & SPICY SEASONING GRINDER, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping