Is HOT & SPICY SKINLESS BONELESS SARDINES WITH RED PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL, HOT & SPICY WITH RED PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SARDINES, OLIVE OIL, RED PEPPERS WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID

Check HOT & SPICY SKINLESS BONELESS SARDINES WITH RED PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL, HOT & SPICY WITH RED PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad